Home » Slot » Top Trumps Stars Online Slot

Top Trumps Stars Online Slot

Top Trumps Stars (Slot Game) was released throughout 2021 2011 by simply GO tech. This video game contains a set of 5 various reels and 10 pay lines. The images of the game capabilities quality graphics having detailed textures and even Art style which is based on the Hollywood Super star theme. The audio tracks of the game capabilities constant music in the back with sounds regarding flashes and pictures staying clicked that creates the images of Reddish colored Carpet combined with the common sounds of a Slot machine game. The symbols over the reels are topic oriented and include different Hollywood celebrities via every era starting from Elvis Presley to Britney Spears combined with various other high value card emblems from Ace to be able to number 10. Typically the highlight of the video game is Free Spins Feature .

Top Trumps Celebs Features and even Symbols

The sport has 5 fishing reels and 20 lines. The coin dimensions varies in the denominations of 0. 01 up to 5. 00 per pay distinction, and wager a single up to 10 gold and silver coins per pay line guarantee. The minimum guarantee amount is zero. 01 and the highest bet amount is certainly 1, 000. 00 per spin. Typically the Jackpot Payout amongst people is of 10000 breaks per bet distinction. The game features Spread symbols, Wild emblems, Celebs Gamble Characteristic, Red Carpet Benefit Feature, and a Cost-free Spin Bonus Rounded game with Added Wilds.

Rough outdoors Symbol

Typically the Elvis Presley, Madonna, Lady gaga, and Johnny Depp symbols are the rough outdoors symbols in the game. Consequently the Celebrity rough outdoors symbol acts as a replacement for other symbols besides the scatter emblems to complete winning combos. Multiple Celebrity rough outdoors symbols create their particular winning combinations. At any time during the main action player may replace the Celebrity wild image that appears over the reels.

Spread Symbols

Typically the Red Carpet Benefit, and the Top Trumps Celebs Logo emblems in the game are spread symbols. This means that typically the Red Carpet Benefit, and the Top Trumps Celebs Logo spread symbols do not need to can be found in a line by using an enabled pay line to be able to win. The Top Trumps Celebs Logo spread symbol can be dispersed anywhere on the several reels to complete earning combinations, provided several scatter symbols seem. The Red Floor covering Bonus scatter image only appears about reels 1, and even 5 and stimulates the Red Floor covering Feature.

Top rated Trumps Celebs Cost-free Spin Feature

This feature is certainly triggered when A few or more Top Trumps Celebs Logo symbol sappear on reels. Amongst people players are honored 10 Free Spins, a new Extra Wild image. The Extra Wild image substitutes for all various other symbol except for the most notable Trumps Celebs Emblem scatter symbols, and even multiplies winning combos by 4x instances when substituting. This video game can be re brought about.

Red Floor covering Bonus Feature

When the Red Floor covering Bonus scatter emblems appear anywhere about reels 1 and even 5 simultaneously that triggers the Reddish colored Carpet Bonus Characteristic. In the game player is certainly presented with a wall structure of 16 famous people images and participant has to pick two to three among them to reveal benefit amounts. The images may be shuffled if the play want by important the shuffle press button, but this can be performed only before choosing any image.

Gamble Feature

Any win amongst people triggers this characteristic. During the game player could double the profits by getting a credit card higher than the dealer?s card. If the participant gets a lower credit card than the dealer?s credit card the bet is certainly lost.

Pick Your Celebrity Characteristic

At any point amongst people player may replace the celebrities that show on reels, all several Celebrity symbols plus the Wild symbol photos can be changed, though the paytable values will stay the same.

Top rated Trumps Celebs Topic

This video game is based on the concept of the theme of Hollywood and the celebrities. The game describes the glamour and even charm of Artist and its celebrities as a slot machine. Every one of the graphics and animation and sounds of this game have been created so as to give the think of a Red Carpet event.

Top Trumps Stars Pay Table

Top Trumps Stars Game Paytable

Symbol Combosa couple of Symbols3 Symbols4 Emblemsyour five Symbols
Movie star Wild10200200010000
Movie star 151005001000
Movie star 2550200500
Movie star 3540150350
Movie star 4335125300
Movie star 525100225
_ web12-156075
King1550100
Queen101575
Plugtwelve12-15seventy five
Ten101575
Scatter1x5x25x250x

All symbols pay for from left to be able to right except spread, which pay virtually any.

Failure voids all makes sense.

Relevant GOtech Online Video poker machines

  • Wall Street Fever
  • Vacation Rail station
  • Ugga Bugga
  • True Love
  • Top Trumps Basketball Legends
  • Silver Bullet
  • Safari High temperature
  • Natural stone n Roller
  • Party Distinction
  • Panther Moon
  • Ocean Princess
  • Alchemist?s Research laboratory
  • Hand over Alert
  • Atlantis Queen
  • Beach Daily life
  • Benefit Bears
  • Cherry Love
  • Cinerama
  • Cops N? Bandits
  • Desert Treasure
  • Diamond Pit Pro
  • The Incredible Hulk
  • Basketball Rules
  • Fountain of Youth
  • Frankie Dettoris Wonder Seven
  • Fruit Mania
  • Gold Move
  • Great Tour
  • Spamalot
  • Captain?s Treasure Expert

Wagering can lead to financial, cultural or emotional injury. Only play so that you can afford to forfeit! Keep track of how much money and even time you are wasting online and take action if perhaps needed. GO reliably and use the resources online here in case you have any concerns.