Home » Slot » Retro Reels : Diamond Glitz On-line Slot

Vintage Reels ? Gemstone Glitz Online Slot machine

reatro reels diamond glitz1561619962

Vintage Reels-Diamond Glitz (Slot Game) was released on eleven th January last year by Microgaming. The overall game has set of five reels and twenty five paylines. The images of the game are usually inspired by the vintage theme, with a distort of new innovative functions like Re-Spin Function. The symbols within the reels include the totally free spin Bonus sign, Dollar sign, 3-Diamond, 2- Diamond, 1- Diamond, 3-Bar, 2-Bar, 1-Bar, Seven, Bells and Cherries. There is absolutely no constant music in the background of the sport however some genuine game play sound effects might be heard. The emphasize of the game will be the Re-Spin Feature .

Retro Reels rapid Diamond Glitz Functions and Symbols

This retro designed slot game provides 5 reels plus 25 paylines. The particular coin size differs in the denominations associated with 0. 01 as much as 0. 25 for each pay line, plus wager 1 as much as 20 coins for each payline bet. The particular minimum bet quantity is 0. 01 and the maximum gamble amount is a hundred and twenty-five. 00 per spin and rewrite. The maximum payout in the game is ten, 000 coins for each line bet. The overall game features Scatter icons, Re-spin Feature, and also a Free Spin Reward Round game along with 2x time’s multiplier values for all successful combinations.

Re-Spin Feature

This particular feature is triggered at end of each winning combination. Within this feature player can pick to re-spin any kind of reel at an extra cost which is shown at the bottom of every fishing reel individually to increase the opportunity to win more.

Scatter Symbol

The 5 Totally free Spin Bonus Sign in the game is the spread symbol. It can be spread anywhere on the 5 reels to complete the particular winning combinations offered two or more of them show up. Two or more 5 Totally free Spin Bonus spread symbols scattered anyplace on the five fishing reels activates the Free Spin and rewrite Bonus Round sport .

Totally free Spin Bonus Circular

Free Spins are usually triggered when two or more “5 Free rounds Bonus” Scatter icons appear anywhere within the five reels. The greater Scatters that show up, the more Free Spins are usually won.

  • Win 15 free rounds when 3 reward symbols appear.
  • Win twenty free spins when four bonus symbols show up.
  • Earn 25 free spins any time 5 bonus spread appear.

Retro Fishing reels – Diamond Glitz Theme

Retro Reels : Diamond Glitz is section of the Retro Reels collection from Microgaming. This is a slot game which usually combines the new kind of slot games, since it is played on five reels, and the traditional type of slots, since it displays on the fishing reels symbols which were employed in the classic slot online games, such as bars, sevens, bells and cherries.

Retro Fishing reels – Diamond Glitz Pay Table

Retro Reels-Diamond Glitz Paytable

Symbol5 Symbols4 Icons3 or more Symbols2 Symbols
Dollar Sign10000100010010
Three Diamonds50025050
Two Diamonds50020050
Single Diamond25010025
Triple Bar2505010
Double Bar2505010
Single Bar250505
Seven250505
Bellstwo hundred and fiftyfiftyfive
Cherries200505
Any Diamonds100255
Any Bars75205
Scatter100x40x5x2x

All wins pay out left to correct except scatters which usually pay any

All is victorious multiplied by cash staked per brand except scatter

Only maximum win paid for each line

Related Microgaming On-line Slots

  • Agent Anne Blonde Returns
  • Jurassic Planet
  • Halloween night
  • Popular as Hades
  • Tomb Raider II
  • Avalon II
  • Terminator two
  • Pillaje Jack
  • Rabbit in the Head wear
  • Bust line the Bank
  • Break Da Traditional bank Again
  • Break Away
  • Ariana
  • Mega Moolah
  • Cash Dash
  • Main Millions
  • Lots a Loot
  • Burial place Raider
  • Immortal Romance
  • Hitman
  • Burning Wish
  • California king of Hearts
  • Avalon
  • Gold Manufacturer
  • Outdoor patio the Halls
  • GOboy
  • Cashanova
  • Lucky Witch
  • Outrageous Catch
  • Wasabi San
  • Voila
  • Triple Miracle
  • Cherish Nile
  • Totem Treasure
  • Thunderstruck 2
  • 1000 Islands
  • The Finer Fishing reels of Life
  • The Darkish Knight
  • The Adventures of Galactic Gopher
  • Sure Win
  • Supe Up
  • Sunlight Quest
  • Steinfest
  • Steam Punk Characters
  • Celebrity Appeal
  • Soccer Safari
  • Snow Hip hop honeys
  • Skiing Bunny
  • Sir Winsalot
  • Robin Cover ? Feathers associated with Fortune
  • Riviera Riches
  • Reel Affect
  • Fishing reel Baron
  • Power Spins Chevy sonic 7s
  • Peek a Disapprove
  • Croyant Grove
  • Money Mad Goof
  • Mardi Gras Fever
  • Liquid Yellow metal
  • Women Nite
  • King Cashalot
  • Kathmandu
  • Jurassic Jackpot feature
  • Isis Multiplayer
  • Hunky Heroes
  • Ho Ho Ho
  • Hiphopotamus
  • Arctic Agents
  • Battlestar Galactica
  • Large Break
  • Bingo Bango Growth
  • Carnestolendas
  • Center Court
  • Chain Mail
  • Chiefs Lot of money
  • Dogfather
  • Put on Deal
  • Eagles Wings
  • Flo?s Restaurant
  • Fresh fruit Fiesta
  • Genie?s Gems
  • Gold Associated with Machu Picchu
  • Lady in the Orient
  • Reel Spinner

Gambling can result in financial, social or even emotional harm. Just play for what you are able to afford to lose! Keep an eye on how much money and period you are spending on the web and take action if required. GO responsibly plus use the tools on-line here should you have any kind of concerns.