Home » Slot » Golden Tour On the internet Slot

Fantastic Tour Online Slot machine

81 golden tour copy1561619425

Fantastic Tour was released by GOtech. The game contains five reels and five paylines. The concept of the the game is influenced by ?Golf game? . The graphics from the game are cartoon with bright plus colorful art design. The reel icons in the game are Dual Golf Ball, Blue Ball, Orange Golf Ball, Golfing Cart, Golf Clubs, Banner Marker, Golf Hand protection and Golf Sneakers. In the background, the game offers continuous bird chirruping sound. The emphasize of the game will be its Dollar Ball Intensifying Jackpot . The particular Progressive Jackpot with this GOtech slot sport is known as Dollar Ball Intensifying Jackpot ; with this game player picks five numbers out of forty-nine. Then once the gamer starts playing the overall game, five numbers is going to be drawn randomly. The greater numbers matching the chosen number, the more the gamer wins. If just about all five numbers match up, player wins the particular Buck Ball Progressive Jackpot feature .

Fantastic Tour Slot Functions and Symbols

The game has a group of 5 reels plus 5 payline. The particular coin size differs in the denominations that will range from 0. 01 up to 5. 00 per pay series bet. The minimal and maximum wager amount of the game varies from 0. 01 to 25. 00 per spin. The particular jackpot payout from the game is 2k.

Wild Sign

The dual golf balls symbol will act as the wild sign in the game. It can alternative all other game icons of the game other than the scatter sign to complete the successful combination. The mixture of multiple double baseballs symbol on allowed payline creates the winning combination.

Scatter Symbol

The gopher, catfish and duck would be the scatter symbols from the game. These icons can scatter anyplace on the reels within consecutive order.

Golden Tour Reward Feature

Seen three and more spread symbols in successive order on the fishing reel activates the Fantastic Tour Bonus Function. During the gameplay, the gamer will get into second-screen Fantastic Tour Bonus Function game. Here the gamer has to select circular wise symbols which includes Driver, Iron plus Putter to earn the bonus reward. If the game will get triggered with 4 symbols and not just 3, your Bonus Reward in the Golden Trip Bonus Feature sport is “tripled”.

Golden Tour Slot machine Theme

The overall game is based on the concept of the Golf . Golf club plus golf ball are the primary equipment of the sport along with its costly Golf kit. The particular graphics of the sport has been also developed according to the theme.

Golden Tour Slot machine Pay Table

Sign Combinations2 Symbols3 Iconsfour Symbols5 Symbols
Double Golf Ball251005002000
Blue Golf Ball5502001000
Orange Golf Ball525100500
Golf Cart325100250
Golf Clubs22080200
Banner Marker21550150
Golfing Gloves2525100
Golfing Shoes251050

All symbols spend from left in order to right.
Malfunction voids just about all pays.

Related GOtech On the internet Slots

  • Wall Street Temperature
  • Holiday Station
  • Ugga Bugga
  • True Love
  • Top Trumps Football Legends
  • Top Trumps Celebs
  • Silver Bullet
  • Safari Warmth
  • Rock and roll n Roller
  • Party Series
  • Panther Moon
  • Ocean Princess
  • Alchemist?s Laboratory
  • Strange Alert
  • Atlantis Queen
  • Beach Existence
  • Reward Bears
  • Cherry Love
  • Cinerama
  • Cops N? Bandits
  • Desert Treasure
  • Diamond Area Pro
  • The Incredible Hulk
  • Soccer Rules
  • Fountain of Youth
  • Frankie Dettori?s Miracle Seven
  • Fruit Mania
  • Gold Move
  • Spamalot
  • Captain?s Treasure Pro

Gambling can result in financial, social or even emotional harm. Just play for what you are able to afford to lose! Keep an eye on how much money and period you are spending on the web and take action if required. GO responsibly plus use the tools on the internet here should you have any kind of concerns.